{{ productData.TitleWeb }}

GlobalProductCode: {{ productData.Code}}
{{productData.Promo.Title}}
{{productData.Promo.Price}}
PromotionInStoreOnly:
PromotionOnlineOnly:
{{formatPrice(productData.PricePerUnit.Price)}} /{{productData.PricePerUnit.Unit}}

ProductAvailability

AvailableFrom {{formatDate(productData.DateAvailableAt)}}
EventSoldOut
CannotBeShipped
    OutOfStockNotificationTitle
    OutOfStockNotificationMsg
    DoNotNotifyMe
    NotifyMe
    {{filter.Title}} : {{filter.selected.Text}}
    .
    {{getMatrixAttribName(a)}}
    in stock
    Price

    Included:

    {{sub.Qty}}
    {{sub.Title}}
    {{matrixFilters}}

    A product from the hive (bees' glandular excretion composed of myricine and cerine). White and odorless flakes, soluble in fats and in hot alcohol, insoluble in water and cold alcohol. Melts between 61 and 68 degrees C.

    INCI: Cera alba

    Origin: China

    Properties: thickening, emollient, protective, healing.

    Use: Melt at approximately 65 degrees C before use. The quantity varies greatly depending on the product made (ointment, solid balm), between 2 and 40%.

    TextField1:
    TextField2:
    TextField3:

    Supplier Code: {{productData.CodeSupplier}}


    You may also like...

    {{s.Title}}
    {{s.Brand}}
    InYourCart
    {{ cart.LastProductAddedTitle }}
    {{ cart.LastProductAddedPrice }}
    {{cart.NbItems }}ItemsInYourCart
    CartSubTotal: {{formatPrice(cart.ItemsTotal, true)}}
    CartDetail
    WishList
    {{ wishList.LastProductAddedTitle }}
    {{wishList.LastProductAddedPrice}}
    {{wishList.NbItems }}InYourWishList
    ViewWishList